Guide:Lighting: Difference between revisions
From Step Mods | Change The Game
TechAngel85 (talk | contribs) |
TechAngel85 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
{| style="width: 100px;" | {| style="width: 100px;" | ||
|- style="background: #444444;" | |||
|Vanilla||CoT||RCRN||RLwC | |Vanilla||CoT||RCRN||RLwC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54||54||54||54 | |54||54||54||54 | ||
|- | |- style="background: #444444;" | ||
|23||23||23||24 | |23||23||23||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51||51||50||52 | |51||51||50||52 | ||
|- | |- style="background: #444444;" | ||
|60||60||60||60 | |60||60||60||60 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:31, December 5, 2012
Template:Notice A guide to popular lighting mods for newcomers and gurus alike -- by TechAngel85, the S.T.E.P. Team, and S.T.E.P Community
- Updated: 6:31:40 5 December 2012 (UTC)